★ Broken Fang Gloves | Jade (Minimal Wear)
Item images © Valve Corporation

Skins · Gloves · Broken Fang Gloves · Extraordinary

★ Broken Fang Gloves | Jade (Minimal Wear)

$104.20−9.0% since Oct 20

Lowest listing on Skinport, . 37 listings on sale, 7 sold in the last 7 days. Median sale over 7 days: $104.31.

All exteriors of Broken Fang Gloves | Jade

Opens CS2 on your computer: Minimal Wear, float 0.1, pattern 0.

These fingerless gloves have been decorated with metal studs and the Operation Broken Fang logo.In-game description, © Valve Corporation

Embed this price card

Copy the code to show this item's lowest Skinport price and its line on your site. Add &theme=dark to the address for the dark card.

Broken Fang Gloves | Jade (Minimal Wear) on Skinport

On Oct. 25, 2026, the lowest listing on Skinport was $104.20 among 37 listings. Over the previous seven days, 7 sold at a median price of $104.31. Since Oct. 20, 2026, the lowest listing has ranged from $104.20 (Oct. 24) to $114.53 (Oct. 20).

Listings on Skinport went from 36 on Oct. 20 to 37 on Oct. 25. Sales in seven days: 7 in the week to Oct. 20 and 7 in the week to Oct. 25. The lowest listing is 0.1% below the seven-day median sale price.

Broken Fang Gloves | Jade is an Extraordinary pair of gloves from the Operation Broken Fang Case.

Prices by marketplace

Our snapshots
MarketplaceLowestMedianListingsSnapshot
Skinport$104.20$148.033706:52 UTC
DMarket$100.65—1706:52 UTC

Skinport: lowest listing, median and listings at the snapshot, with the daily history below. DMarket: the lowest offer, P2P listings included and the number of offers at the snapshot; no history yet.

Price history

Columns: listings on sale per day

Low
$104.20
High
$114.53
Median now
$148.03
Listings
37
Sold, 7 days
7
Skinport, daily snapshots recorded by CounterStrikeGO, Oct 20 to Oct 25, times in UTC.
Every snapshot as a table
Snapshot (UTC)LowestMedianMedian sale, 7 daysListingsSales, 7 days
2026-10-25 06:52 UTC$104.20$148.03$104.31377
2026-10-24 06:51 UTC$104.20$148.03$107.33376
2026-10-23 06:54 UTC$105.60$140.35$110.51395
2026-10-22 06:55 UTC$105.28$151.22$110.64385
2026-10-21 06:54 UTC$108.51$153.94$111.15377
2026-10-20 06:52 UTC$114.53$158.31$110.46367

Item facts

Weapon
Broken Fang Gloves
Finish
Jade
Side
Both sides
Float range
0.06 to 0.8

this skin: 0.06 to 0.8Minimal Wear: 0.07 to 0.15outside this skin's range

Wear ranges: Valve, Workshop finishes page. This skin's range: game data.

StatTrak
Not available
Souvenir
Not available
Drops from
Operation Broken Fang Case, Snakebite Case, Recoil Case

Item data: ByMykel/CSGO-API (MIT license), built from the game files. Descriptions © Valve Corporation.

More Broken Fang Gloves items we track

Skins